SKT Rapid 2017

5. und 12.07.2017

1. Runde am 05.07.2017
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
1 Mario Bobbià 1826 1 - 0 Bruno Weber 1601 10
2 Ernst Grimm 1757 1 - 0 Jürg Ludwig 1532 9
3 Franz Reiser 1786 0 - 1 Toni Riedener 2025 8
4 Hugo Ensmenger 1916 1 - 0 Hanspeter Balmer 1646 7
5 René Büchi 1496 0 - 1 Frank Neubert 2008 6
2. Runde am 05.07.2017
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
10 Bruno Weber 1601 0 - 1 Frank Neubert 2008 6
7 Hanspeter Balmer 1646 1 - 0 René Büchi 1496 5
8 Toni Riedener 2025 1 - 0 Hugo Ensmenger 1916 4
9 Jürg Ludwig 1532 0 - 1 Franz Reiser 1786 3
1 Mario Bobbià 1826 1 - 0 Ernst Grimm 1757 2
3. Runde am 05.07.2017
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
2 Ernst Grimm 1757 ½ - ½ Bruno Weber 1601 10
3 Franz Reiser 1786 ½ - ½ Mario Bobbià 1826 1
4 Hugo Ensmenger 1916 0 - 1 Jürg Ludwig 1532 9
5 René Büchi 1496 0 - 1 Toni Riedener 2025 8
6 Frank Neubert 2008 1 - 0 Hanspeter Balmer 1646 7
4. Runde am 05.07.2017
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
10 Bruno Weber 1601 ½ - ½ Hanspeter Balmer 1646 7
8 Toni Riedener 2025 1 - 0 Frank Neubert 2008 6
9 Jürg Ludwig 1532 1 - 0 René Büchi 1496 5
1 Mario Bobbià 1826 1 - 0 Hugo Ensmenger 1916 4
2 Ernst Grimm 1757 0 - 1 Franz Reiser 1786 3
5. Runde am 05.07.2017
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
3 Franz Reiser 1786 ½ - ½ Bruno Weber 1601 10
4 Hugo Ensmenger 1916 0 - 1 Ernst Grimm 1757 2
5 René Büchi 1496 ½ - ½ Mario Bobbià 1826 1
6 Frank Neubert 2008 1 - 0 Jürg Ludwig 1532 9
7 Hanspeter Balmer 1646 0 - 1 Toni Riedener 2025 8
6. Runde am 12.07.2017
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
10 Bruno Weber 1601 0 - 1 Toni Riedener 2025 8
9 Jürg Ludwig 1532 0 - 1 Hanspeter Balmer 1646 7
1 Mario Bobbià 1826 0 - 1 Frank Neubert 2008 6
2 Ernst Grimm 1757 ½ - ½ René Büchi 1496 5
3 Franz Reiser 1786 0 - 1 Hugo Ensmenger 1916 4
7. Runde am 12.07.2017
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
4 Hugo Ensmenger 1916 1 - 0 Bruno Weber 1601 10
5 René Büchi 1496 0 - 1 Franz Reiser 1786 3
6 Frank Neubert 2008 1 - 0 Ernst Grimm 1757 2
7 Hanspeter Balmer 1646 0 - 1 Mario Bobbià 1826 1
8 Toni Riedener 2025 1 - 0 Jürg Ludwig 1532 9
8. Runde am 12.07.2017
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
10 Bruno Weber 1601 ½ - ½ Jürg Ludwig 1532 9
1 Mario Bobbià 1826 ½ - ½ Toni Riedener 2025 8
2 Ernst Grimm 1757 ½ - ½ Hanspeter Balmer 1646 7
3 Franz Reiser 1786 ½ - ½ Frank Neubert 2008 6
4 Hugo Ensmenger 1916 1 - 0 René Büchi 1496 5
9. Runde am 12.07.2017
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
5 René Büchi 1496 1 - 0 Bruno Weber 1601 10
6 Frank Neubert 2008 0 - 1 Hugo Ensmenger 1916 4
7 Hanspeter Balmer 1646 0 - 1 Franz Reiser 1786 3
8 Toni Riedener 2025 1 - 0 Ernst Grimm 1757 2
9 Jürg Ludwig 1532 0 - 1 Mario Bobbià 1826 1

Diese Seite wurde mit dem Schachauslosungsprogramm Swiss-Manager erstellt